ACCESSORIES
Pre-Treated Laces
(644)£5.00Liquid-Repellent Laces: Maximum protection, 10 washes. Stay Fresh: Guard against dirt and liquids Style Variety: Match your sneaker style 120 cms in length
£5.00
The Crep Protect Pre-treated Laces are specially designed to repel liquids and dirt that may absorb into your laces.
Our unique waterproofing technology is woven into every small fibre of our laces to ensure maximum protection, lasting up to 10 washes.
These liquid-proofed laces also come in a variety of styles and colours, so you can choose a pair of laces that best suits your sneaker style.- £45.00
Premium Sneaker Safeguard: Dust and UV protection Size-Friendly Design: Accommodates up to UK 12 Elevated Storage Style: Display with confidence Buy in Bulk & Save: 7+ Crates V2 (Qty 4) 15% Off 13+ Crates V2 (Qty 7) 20% Off 19+ Crates V2 (Qty 10) 25% Off 97+ Crates V2 (Qty 49) 30% Off
£45.00Introducing Crep Protect Crate 2.0: the ultimate display box that safeguards your sneakers from dust and UV sunlight.
The durable 3-sided view design accommodates up to size US 13 sneakers, including high tops. The clear, black-sided panels block sunlight, reducing discoloration. Elevate your sneaker storage with style and protection.Buy in Bulk & Save:
7+ Crates V2 (Qty 4) 15% Off
13+ Crates V2 (Qty 7) 20% Off
19+ Crates V2 (Qty 10) 25% Off
97+ Crates V2 (Qty 49) 30% Off Gel Insoles
(29)£20.00 £16.00All-Round Comfort: Breathable, shock-absorbing gel insoles Enhanced Support: Energy dispersion, joint relief Odour-Free Confidence: Built-in antibacterial shield
£20.00 £16.00Experience ultimate comfort and support with the Crep Protect Gel Insoles.
Designed for all foot types, these insoles offer breathability, shock absorption, and contain cushioning gel structures that help disperse energy around your foot.
They also help reduce the impact on muscles and joints, ensuring superior comfort with every step.
What’s more, they come with an antibacterial shield to keep your sneakers odour-free.Trees
(2916)£12.00Plush Velvet Protection: Preserve sneaker shape Prevents Interior Damage: Ideal for cleaning Say Goodbye to Creases: Maintain sneaker quality
£12.00Elevate your sneaker care routine with the Crep Protect Sneaker Trees.
Crafted from plush velvet coating, these Sneaker Trees offer your sneakers ultimate protection from any interior damage.
They preserve the original shape of your kicks, making them ideal for your sneaker cleans as well as helping reduce any unwanted creases.
- £45.00
Sleek Storage Solution: Durable, stackable, fits US 13 Customisable Lighting: LEDs, sound control, sterilisation Seamless Organisation: Connect up to 10 crates Buy More & Save More 5+ Crates V2 (Qty 5) 7% Off 15+ Crates V2 (Qty 15) 10% Off 30+ Crates V2 (Qty 30) 12% Off 50+ Crates V2 (Qty 50) 15% Off Discount applied in cart
£45.00Take your sneaker space to the next level with the Crep Protect Crates 3.0.
These sleek 3-sided crates are extremely durable, stackable, and are designed to fit up to size UK 12 / US 13 Sneakers, including high tops.
Set your ambience with its built-in LED lights including a sterilisation mode.
Activate the lights through sound control and synchronise your crates with a plug-in connection, which powers up 10 crates - sneaker storage has never been so easy.
Buy More & Save More
5+ Crates V3 (Qty 5) 7% Off
15+ Crates V3 (Qty 15) 10% Off
30+ Crates V3 (Qty 30) 12% Off
50+ Crates V3 (Qty 50) 15% Off
*Discount applied in cart Sneaker Bag
(0)£65.00Premium Sneaker Travel Bag: Style, durability, care Protects on the Go: Maintain sneaker condition Ultimate Convenience: Easy and stylish transport Dimensions: 54.5 x 25 x 33cm
£65.00Stay ahead of the game with the Crep Protect Sneaker Travel Bag - the ultimate travel accessory that keeps your sneakers in top-notch condition.
This premium duffle-styled bag combines durability, shoe care, and elite style, ensuring easy and convenient transportation of your sneakers while providing the highest level of protection on the go.
Sport Insoles
(12)£10.00 £8.00Performance & Comfort: Poron technology for active living Enhanced Propulsion: Boosts push-offs, and quick movements 55%+ Ball Rebound: Power and agility for sports
£10.00 £8.00
Introducing Crep Protect Sport Insoles, the ultimate fusion of comfort and performance.
Tailored to your active lifestyle, they include Poron open-cell technology that minimises the impact on your feet as well as increasing forward foot propulsion and cushioning support.
These insoles also deliver over 55% ball rebound for powerful push-offs and quick movements.Fuzzy Laces
(0)£10.00Pre-treated barrier repels liquid and stains Long-lasting & durable: Protection that lasts up to 10 washes Perfect for your adidas Campus, Air Force 1 Lows & more! 140 cms in length
£10.00
The Crep Protect Fuzzy Style Laces are designed to customise and upgrade the look of your favourite sneakers.
Engineered with our unique waterproofing technology, these laces effectively repel liquid and stains while retaining their original colour and feel.Impact Insoles
(0)£8.00Enhanced Sports Performance: Poron XRD tech relieves fatigue 90% Impact Absorption: Boosts propulsion Cushioned Take-offs: Elevate your game with comfort
£8.00Elevate your performance with the Crep Protect Impact Insoles.
Engineered with Poron XRD technology, our high-impact energy-absorbing insoles provide instant relief to tired feet during sports activities.
They absorb 90% of impact, redirecting force away from your feet for enhanced propulsion and cushioned take-offs.Comfort Insoles
(0)Ultimate Comfort: PORON® technology, breathability Stability & Support: Ideal for daily performance Tailored Comfort: Designed for your lifestyle
Experience ultimate comfort from the first to the last step with our specialised Comfort Insoles.
They keep you cool, enhance stability, and offer breathability through advanced PORON® technology.
Tailored to your lifestyle, these insoles cater to your unique needs and are perfect for everyday performance.Rope Laces
(0)£12.00Pre-treated barrier repels liquid and stains Long-lasting & durable: Protection that lasts up to 10 washes Perfect for your adidas Campus, Air Force 1 Lows & more! 130 cms in length
£12.00
The Crep Protect Rope Style Laces are designed to customise and upgrade the look of your favourite sneakers.
Engineered with our unique waterproofing technology, these laces effectively repel liquid and stains while retaining their original colour and feel.- £25.00
Getting your kids prepped for the new school term? Easy. The Crep Protect School Uniform Bundle contains all the essential shoe...
£25.00Getting your kids prepped for the new school term? Easy. The Crep Protect School Uniform Bundle contains all the essential shoe care items designed to lift dirt, stains and scuffs so their shoes stay fresh from the first bell to the last.
The School Uniform Bundle contains:
- x12 Dual-Sided Sneaker Cleaning Wipes
- x1 Crep Protect Mark On Pen (White)
- x1 Pair of Crep Protect Pre-Treated Laces (White or Black, Flat or Round)







































































































































