Best Selling Sneaker Care Products
Pill
(1391)£8.00Customisable Freshness: Choose from low, medium, or high Zeolite Technology: Absorbs moisture, and eliminates odours Long-Lasting Freshness: Keep sneakers smelling fresh
£8.00Twist to unlock your desired level of freshness (low, medium, high), and then leave in each sneaker to ensure they smell fresh.
These Pills include Zeolite technology, which effectively absorbs, traps moisture and eliminates odours to keep your sneakers fresher for longer.Leather Reviver
(0)£12.00Nourishing formula: Restores & revitalises tired leather Water-based solution: Gentle on leather while providing effective care. Pocket-sized 45ml bottle – Easy to carry wherever you go.
£12.00Lifeless leather footwear? We’ve got the cure. Our nourishing water-based Leather Reviver revitalises and restores the natural moisture in your leather sneakers, bringing them back to life.
Mark On Pen
(440)£12.00Sneaker Revival: Precise restoration and customisation Travel-Friendly: Easy to use on-the-go 8mm Chisel Tip: Freshen midsoles and create custom designs
£12.00Give your sneakers the revival they need with the Crep Protect Mark On Pen.
This travel-friendly pen for shoes is designed for easy and precise restoration or customisation of your sneakers.
With its 8mm chisel tip, you can give tired midsoles a fresh look or create custom patterns with ease.Box Pack
(1786)£35.00Sneaker Care Essentials: All-in-one box pack Premium Cleaning Tools: Cure, brush, eraser, wipes Ultimate Bundle: Maintain pristine sneaker condition
£35.00Elevate your sneaker care with the Crep Protect Box Pack.
This all-inclusive set provides essential tools for maintaining your kicks' pristine condition.
Inside, discover core cleaning items:
- Cure solution
- Premium brush
- Eraser
- Crep Protect pills
- Six dual-sided wipes
It's the ultimate bundle for sneaker purists.Gel Insoles
(29)£20.00 £16.00All-Round Comfort: Breathable, shock-absorbing gel insoles Enhanced Support: Energy dispersion, joint relief Odour-Free Confidence: Built-in antibacterial shield
£20.00 £16.00Experience ultimate comfort and support with the Crep Protect Gel Insoles.
Designed for all foot types, these insoles offer breathability, shock absorption, and contain cushioning gel structures that help disperse energy around your foot.
They also help reduce the impact on muscles and joints, ensuring superior comfort with every step.
What’s more, they come with an antibacterial shield to keep your sneakers odour-free.Trees
(2916)£12.00Plush Velvet Protection: Preserve sneaker shape Prevents Interior Damage: Ideal for cleaning Say Goodbye to Creases: Maintain sneaker quality
£12.00Elevate your sneaker care routine with the Crep Protect Sneaker Trees.
Crafted from plush velvet coating, these Sneaker Trees offer your sneakers ultimate protection from any interior damage.
They preserve the original shape of your kicks, making them ideal for your sneaker cleans as well as helping reduce any unwanted creases.
- £45.00
Sleek Storage Solution: Durable, stackable, fits US 13 Customisable Lighting: LEDs, sound control, sterilisation Seamless Organisation: Connect up to 10 crates Buy More & Save More 5+ Crates V2 (Qty 5) 7% Off 15+ Crates V2 (Qty 15) 10% Off 30+ Crates V2 (Qty 30) 12% Off 50+ Crates V2 (Qty 50) 15% Off Discount applied in cart
£45.00Take your sneaker space to the next level with the Crep Protect Crates 3.0.
These sleek 3-sided crates are extremely durable, stackable, and are designed to fit up to size UK 12 / US 13 Sneakers, including high tops.
Set your ambience with its built-in LED lights including a sterilisation mode.
Activate the lights through sound control and synchronise your crates with a plug-in connection, which powers up 10 crates - sneaker storage has never been so easy.
Buy More & Save More
5+ Crates V3 (Qty 5) 7% Off
15+ Crates V3 (Qty 15) 10% Off
30+ Crates V3 (Qty 30) 12% Off
50+ Crates V3 (Qty 50) 15% Off
*Discount applied in cart - £48.00 £40.00
Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.Forming an i...
£48.00 £40.00Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.
Forming an invisible hydrophobic layer over your sneakers for up to 2 weeks of long-lasting protection.
Fast-drying and breathable, this is the only waterproofing technology your sneakers will ever need. - £45.00
Keeping your white sneakers box-fresh doesn't have to be a struggle. With the help of Crep Protect's essentials, you'll be step...
£45.00Keeping your white sneakers box-fresh doesn't have to be a struggle. With the help of Crep Protect's essentials, you'll be stepping clean all year long.
The White Sneaker Care Bundle contains:
- Cure Travel Kit for deep cleaning
- Pre-Treated Laces (White, Flat or Round)
- Mark On Pen (White)
- Protector Spray
- £24.00
Suffer from smelly kicks? Crep Protect Deo is the ultimate fix.Our specially formulated, premium-scented selection of deodorise...
£24.00Suffer from smelly kicks? Crep Protect Deo is the ultimate fix.
Our specially formulated, premium-scented selection of deodorisers is designed to keep your sneakers feeling and smelling fresh from the inside out. With up to 24 hours of unbeatable freshness, you can say goodbye to lingering odours.
Available in 2 Refreshing Scents:
Fresh Linen: Experience the ultimate luxury with our 'Fresh Linen' scent, capturing the essence of freshly laundered cotton in a clean, crisp aroma that delivers unmatched freshness.
Vanquish: Our sophisticated fragrance captivates the senses with rich masculine and woody undertones, balanced by earthy oak moss and creamy notes of vanilla.
Sneaker Bag
(0)£65.00Premium Sneaker Travel Bag: Style, durability, care Protects on the Go: Maintain sneaker condition Ultimate Convenience: Easy and stylish transport Dimensions: 54.5 x 25 x 33cm
£65.00Stay ahead of the game with the Crep Protect Sneaker Travel Bag - the ultimate travel accessory that keeps your sneakers in top-notch condition.
This premium duffle-styled bag combines durability, shoe care, and elite style, ensuring easy and convenient transportation of your sneakers while providing the highest level of protection on the go.
- £21.60
Save big with the Crep Protect FoamX and Microfibre Towels bundle - the dynamic duo you’ve been waiting for to keep your kicks ...
£21.60Save big with the Crep Protect FoamX and Microfibre Towels bundle - the dynamic duo you’ve been waiting for to keep your kicks fresh and clean. Enjoy 10% off when you buy the FoamX and Microfibre Towels together.
FoamX
Experience effortless sneaker cleaning with a colour-changing formula suitable for all materials. It's quick, powerful, and environmentally friendly.
Microfibre Towels
Enhance your sneaker care kit with two super-absorbent towels. Use the Premium Towel for uppers and the Essential Towel for wiping your midsoles and outsoles
Towel
(0)£10.00Essential Microfibre Towel: Ideal for aiding midsole and outsole cleaning Premium Microfibre Towel: Perfect for wiping down your sneaker uppers Super absorbent: Quickly eliminates excess moisture Versatile: Suitable for all material
£10.00Introducing Crep Protect Microfibre Towels.
These highly absorbent towels effortlessly wipe away dirt, liquids, and cleaning foam residue.
They work by assisting in the removal of excess moisture during the sneaker cleaning process.
Each pack contains towels in two different sizes, each designed for a specific use: Essential and Premium.Sport Insoles
(12)£10.00 £8.00Performance & Comfort: Poron technology for active living Enhanced Propulsion: Boosts push-offs, and quick movements 55%+ Ball Rebound: Power and agility for sports
£10.00 £8.00
Introducing Crep Protect Sport Insoles, the ultimate fusion of comfort and performance.
Tailored to your active lifestyle, they include Poron open-cell technology that minimises the impact on your feet as well as increasing forward foot propulsion and cushioning support.
These insoles also deliver over 55% ball rebound for powerful push-offs and quick movements.Fuzzy Laces
(0)£10.00Pre-treated barrier repels liquid and stains Long-lasting & durable: Protection that lasts up to 10 washes Perfect for your adidas Campus, Air Force 1 Lows & more! 140 cms in length
£10.00
The Crep Protect Fuzzy Style Laces are designed to customise and upgrade the look of your favourite sneakers.
Engineered with our unique waterproofing technology, these laces effectively repel liquid and stains while retaining their original colour and feel.Impact Insoles
(0)£8.00Enhanced Sports Performance: Poron XRD tech relieves fatigue 90% Impact Absorption: Boosts propulsion Cushioned Take-offs: Elevate your game with comfort
£8.00Elevate your performance with the Crep Protect Impact Insoles.
Engineered with Poron XRD technology, our high-impact energy-absorbing insoles provide instant relief to tired feet during sports activities.
They absorb 90% of impact, redirecting force away from your feet for enhanced propulsion and cushioned take-offs.
















































































































































