CLEAN
- £45.00
Keeping your white sneakers box-fresh doesn't have to be a struggle. With the help of Crep Protect's essentials, you'll be step...
£45.00Keeping your white sneakers box-fresh doesn't have to be a struggle. With the help of Crep Protect's essentials, you'll be stepping clean all year long.
The White Sneaker Care Bundle contains:
- Cure Travel Kit for deep cleaning
- Pre-Treated Laces (White, Flat or Round)
- Mark On Pen (White)
- Protector Spray
- £24.00
Suffer from smelly kicks? Crep Protect Deo is the ultimate fix.Our specially formulated, premium-scented selection of deodorise...
£24.00Suffer from smelly kicks? Crep Protect Deo is the ultimate fix.
Our specially formulated, premium-scented selection of deodorisers is designed to keep your sneakers feeling and smelling fresh from the inside out. With up to 24 hours of unbeatable freshness, you can say goodbye to lingering odours.
Available in 2 Refreshing Scents:
Fresh Linen: Experience the ultimate luxury with our 'Fresh Linen' scent, capturing the essence of freshly laundered cotton in a clean, crisp aroma that delivers unmatched freshness.
Vanquish: Our sophisticated fragrance captivates the senses with rich masculine and woody undertones, balanced by earthy oak moss and creamy notes of vanilla.
- £21.60
Save big with the Crep Protect FoamX and Microfibre Towels bundle - the dynamic duo you’ve been waiting for to keep your kicks ...
£21.60Save big with the Crep Protect FoamX and Microfibre Towels bundle - the dynamic duo you’ve been waiting for to keep your kicks fresh and clean. Enjoy 10% off when you buy the FoamX and Microfibre Towels together.
FoamX
Experience effortless sneaker cleaning with a colour-changing formula suitable for all materials. It's quick, powerful, and environmentally friendly.
Microfibre Towels
Enhance your sneaker care kit with two super-absorbent towels. Use the Premium Towel for uppers and the Essential Towel for wiping your midsoles and outsoles
Towel
(0)£10.00Essential Microfibre Towel: Ideal for aiding midsole and outsole cleaning Premium Microfibre Towel: Perfect for wiping down your sneaker uppers Super absorbent: Quickly eliminates excess moisture Versatile: Suitable for all material
£10.00Introducing Crep Protect Microfibre Towels.
These highly absorbent towels effortlessly wipe away dirt, liquids, and cleaning foam residue.
They work by assisting in the removal of excess moisture during the sneaker cleaning process.
Each pack contains towels in two different sizes, each designed for a specific use: Essential and Premium.The PE Bundle
(0)£24.00Keeping your kids' PE trainers fresh has never been easier with the Crep Protect PE Bundle. Inside, you'll find everything need...
£24.00Keeping your kids' PE trainers fresh has never been easier with the Crep Protect PE Bundle. Inside, you'll find everything needed to keep their sneakers stain-free and smelling clean, inside and out, all year round.
Each PE Bundle includes:
- 1x Crep Protect Deo (Fresh Linen)
- 1x Crep Protect Spray
Classroom Bundle
(0)£25.60Give your sneakers the back-to-school reset they deserve with the Classroom Bundle. From cleaning and protecting your pairs to ...
£25.60Give your sneakers the back-to-school reset they deserve with the Classroom Bundle. From cleaning and protecting your pairs to switching up your laces, it’s everything you need to keep your sneakers fresh, clean and ready for whatever the day throws at them.
Nourishing Formula: Rejuvenates and restores your leather sneakers. Nanotechnology Activated: Repels water, liquid and stains. Easy-to-use foam head for an even and effortless application. Super soft buffing cloth for a residue-free restoration.
Revive your leather kicks faster than you can say ‘new shoe day’ with our Crep Protect Leather Lotion.
Our specially designed formula not only restores the natural moisture and colour of your leather sneakers but also protects them against liquid and stains with the help of advanced nanotechnology.
Wipe away any excess with our sleek and supple buffing cloth to give your sneakers a new lease of life.
Tube Kit
(253)Sneaker Care Essentials: All-in-one Tube Kit Premium Cleaning Tools: spray, 100ml Cure solution, premium sneaker brush, microfiber cloth, deodoriser pills, sneaker trees, and a set of six dual-sided wipes Perfect Gift: Maintain fresh and pristine kicks
Introducing the Crep Protect Tube Pack, your ultimate collection of sneaker care essentials.
Inside, you'll find our spray, 100ml Cure solution, premium sneaker brush, microfiber cloth, deodoriser pills, sneaker trees, and a set of six dual-sided wipes.
It's the ideal gift for sneakerheads, offering everything needed to keep those kicks looking fresh and pristine.- £25.00
Getting your kids prepped for the new school term? Easy. The Crep Protect School Uniform Bundle contains all the essential shoe...
£25.00Getting your kids prepped for the new school term? Easy. The Crep Protect School Uniform Bundle contains all the essential shoe care items designed to lift dirt, stains and scuffs so their shoes stay fresh from the first bell to the last.
The School Uniform Bundle contains:
- x12 Dual-Sided Sneaker Cleaning Wipes
- x1 Crep Protect Mark On Pen (White)
- x1 Pair of Crep Protect Pre-Treated Laces (White or Black, Flat or Round)






















































