OFERTAS/ PACKS
Crep Protect X DJ Khaled
(153)£45.00 £22.49Box Pack Exclusivo DJ Khaled: o cuidado de sapatilhas definitivo Design Icónico "We The Best": peça de colecionador limitada Caixa Expositora com Estilo: o presente ideal para fãs de sapatilhas
£45.00 £22.49A coleção de cuidado de sapatilhas Crep Protect X DJ Khaled Limited Edition vem revestida com a assinatura “We The Best”
Grateful colorway, contendo a nossa gama de produtos de marca conjunta, tudo embalado numa vitrine personalizada digna de exposição.Gift Pack
(2043)£35.00Kit de Cuidados de Sapatilhas: Essenciais Crep Protect Kit de Limpeza Completo: Spray, toalhetes, escova, cure Escolha de Presente Ideal: Partilhe a alegria de sapatilhas limpas
£35.00Ofereça o presente de sapatilhas sempre novas com o nosso Pack de Oferta Crep Protect.
Este pack de oferta exclusivo para o cuidado de sapatilhas inclui alguns dos nossos produtos de limpeza mais vendidos:
- Spray Protetor de 200ml
- Solução Cure de 200ml
- 1 Pano de microfibra
- 1 Escova Premium para Sapatilhas
- 12 Toalhitas de Limpeza para SapatilhasCure Travel Kit
(17523)£16.00Cuidado completo para sapatilhas: Solução natural de 100ml, escova premium, pano e estojo Solução de limpeza Cure com escova e pano para remoção eficaz de manchas e sujidade Inclui estojo de transporte conveniente para fácil armazenamento e portabilidade
£16.00Apresentamos o Kit de Limpeza Crep Protect Cure - a solução tudo-em-um para limpar os seus ténis.
O nosso kit de limpeza premium foi especialmente concebido para remover nódoas difíceis e sujidade.
O kit inclui:
- 100ml de solução de limpeza definitiva
- 98% natural
- Escova Premium
- Pano de Microfibra
- Estojo de TransporteStarter Pack
(234)£22.00Cuidado Definitivo para Sapatilhas: Kit inicial para levar consigo Pacote Completo: Espuma, Spray, 6 Toalhitas de Dupla Face Mantenha o Seu Estilo: Conveniência para viajar
£22.00Manchas e sujidade estão a arruinar o seu estilo? Adquira o nosso kit Crep Protect Starter – o melhor pacote de cuidado de sapatilhas, com um toque portátil.
O Crep Protect Starter Pack tem tudo o que precisa para manter as suas sapatilhas impecáveis em movimento. Inclui a nossa espuma Cure inovadora, um spray protetor miniatura de 50 ml e seis dos nossos toalhetes de uso único de dupla face.Suede & Nubuck Pack
(288)£35.00Crep Protect Spray: Repele líquidos e nódoas. Até 4 semanas de proteção duradoura. Suede & Nubuck Reviver: Rejuvenesce, nutre e restaura a textura. Eraser: Revitaliza, levanta o pelo e remove marcas das tuas sapatilhas de camurça e nobuck Pre-Treated Laces: Atacadores repelentes de líquidos. Proteção máxima, 10 lavagens.
£35.00Apresentamos o Crep Protect Suede Pack. Este kit de tratamento tudo-em-um para sapatilhas combina uma seleção dos nossos produtos mais vendidos, concebidos para limpar, reavivar, proteger e dar estilo às suas sapatilhas de camurça e nobuck.
Cada kit contém:
- Spray de 200 ml
- Reavivador de camurça de 45 ml
- Apagador
- Cordões pré-tratadosBox Pack
(1786)£35.00Essenciais para o Cuidado de Ténis: Pack tudo-em-um Ferramentas de Limpeza Premium: Solução, escova, borracha, toalhitas Pack Completo: Mantenha os ténis em estado impecável
£35.00Eleve o cuidado dos seus ténis com o Crep Protect Box Pack.
Este conjunto tudo-incluído oferece ferramentas essenciais para manter os seus ténis em perfeitas condições.
No interior, descubra os principais artigos de limpeza:
- Solução Cure
- Escova premium
- Borracha
- Pastilhas Crep Protect
- Seis toalhetes de dupla face
É o conjunto ideal para os puristas de ténis.- £48.00 £40.00
Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.Forming an i...
£48.00 £40.00Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.
Forming an invisible hydrophobic layer over your sneakers for up to 2 weeks of long-lasting protection.
Fast-drying and breathable, this is the only waterproofing technology your sneakers will ever need. - £45.00
Keeping your white sneakers box-fresh doesn't have to be a struggle. With the help of Crep Protect's essentials, you'll be step...
£45.00Keeping your white sneakers box-fresh doesn't have to be a struggle. With the help of Crep Protect's essentials, you'll be stepping clean all year long.
The White Sneaker Care Bundle contains:
- Cure Travel Kit for deep cleaning
- Pre-Treated Laces (White, Flat or Round)
- Mark On Pen (White)
- Protector Spray
- £24.00
Suffer from smelly kicks? Crep Protect Deo is the ultimate fix.Our specially formulated, premium-scented selection of deodorise...
£24.00Suffer from smelly kicks? Crep Protect Deo is the ultimate fix.
Our specially formulated, premium-scented selection of deodorisers is designed to keep your sneakers feeling and smelling fresh from the inside out. With up to 24 hours of unbeatable freshness, you can say goodbye to lingering odours.
Available in 2 Refreshing Scents:
Fresh Linen: Experience the ultimate luxury with our 'Fresh Linen' scent, capturing the essence of freshly laundered cotton in a clean, crisp aroma that delivers unmatched freshness.
Vanquish: Our sophisticated fragrance captivates the senses with rich masculine and woody undertones, balanced by earthy oak moss and creamy notes of vanilla.
- £21.60
Save big with the Crep Protect FoamX and Microfibre Towels bundle - the dynamic duo you’ve been waiting for to keep your kicks ...
£21.60Save big with the Crep Protect FoamX and Microfibre Towels bundle - the dynamic duo you’ve been waiting for to keep your kicks fresh and clean. Enjoy 10% off when you buy the FoamX and Microfibre Towels together.
FoamX
Experience effortless sneaker cleaning with a colour-changing formula suitable for all materials. It's quick, powerful, and environmentally friendly.
Microfibre Towels
Enhance your sneaker care kit with two super-absorbent towels. Use the Premium Towel for uppers and the Essential Towel for wiping your midsoles and outsoles
The PE Bundle
(0)£24.00Keeping your kids' PE trainers fresh has never been easier with the Crep Protect PE Bundle. Inside, you'll find everything need...
£24.00Keeping your kids' PE trainers fresh has never been easier with the Crep Protect PE Bundle. Inside, you'll find everything needed to keep their sneakers stain-free and smelling clean, inside and out, all year round.
Each PE Bundle includes:
- 1x Crep Protect Deo (Fresh Linen)
- 1x Crep Protect Spray
Classroom Bundle
(0)£25.60Give your sneakers the back-to-school reset they deserve with the Classroom Bundle. From cleaning and protecting your pairs to ...
£25.60Give your sneakers the back-to-school reset they deserve with the Classroom Bundle. From cleaning and protecting your pairs to switching up your laces, it’s everything you need to keep your sneakers fresh, clean and ready for whatever the day throws at them.
- £24.00 £22.00
Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.Forming an i...
£24.00 £22.00Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.
Forming an invisible hydrophobic layer over your sneakers for up to 2 weeks of long-lasting protection.
Fast-drying and breathable, this is the only waterproofing technology your sneakers will ever need. Tube Kit
(253)£30.00Essenciais de Cuidado para Sapatilhas: Kit Tudo-em-um em Tubo Ferramentas de Limpeza Premium: spray, solução Cure de 100ml, escova premium para sapatilhas, pano de microfibra, pastilhas desodorizantes, tensores para sapatilhas e um conjunto de seis toalhitas de dupla face Presente Perfeito: Mantenha as sapatilhas frescas e impecáveis
£30.00Apresentamos o Crep Protect Tube Pack, a sua coleção definitiva de essenciais para o cuidado de sapatilhas.
No interior, encontrará o nosso spray, solução de limpeza Cure de 100ml, escova premium para sapatilhas, pano de microfibra, pastilhas desodorizantes, formas para sapatilhas e um conjunto de seis toalhetes de dupla face.
É o presente ideal para os sneakerheads, oferecendo tudo o que é necessário para manter as suas sapatilhas com um aspeto fresco e impecável.- £25.00
Getting your kids prepped for the new school term? Easy. The Crep Protect School Uniform Bundle contains all the essential shoe...
£25.00Getting your kids prepped for the new school term? Easy. The Crep Protect School Uniform Bundle contains all the essential shoe care items designed to lift dirt, stains and scuffs so their shoes stay fresh from the first bell to the last.
The School Uniform Bundle contains:
- x12 Dual-Sided Sneaker Cleaning Wipes
- x1 Crep Protect Mark On Pen (White)
- x1 Pair of Crep Protect Pre-Treated Laces (White or Black, Flat or Round)
















































































































