PROTEGER E RESTAURAR
- £48.00 £40.00
Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.Forming an i...
£48.00 £40.00Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.
Forming an invisible hydrophobic layer over your sneakers for up to 2 weeks of long-lasting protection.
Fast-drying and breathable, this is the only waterproofing technology your sneakers will ever need. - £45.00
Keeping your white sneakers box-fresh doesn't have to be a struggle. With the help of Crep Protect's essentials, you'll be step...
£45.00Keeping your white sneakers box-fresh doesn't have to be a struggle. With the help of Crep Protect's essentials, you'll be stepping clean all year long.
The White Sneaker Care Bundle contains:
- Cure Travel Kit for deep cleaning
- Pre-Treated Laces (White, Flat or Round)
- Mark On Pen (White)
- Protector Spray
- £24.00
Suffer from smelly kicks? Crep Protect Deo is the ultimate fix.Our specially formulated, premium-scented selection of deodorise...
£24.00Suffer from smelly kicks? Crep Protect Deo is the ultimate fix.
Our specially formulated, premium-scented selection of deodorisers is designed to keep your sneakers feeling and smelling fresh from the inside out. With up to 24 hours of unbeatable freshness, you can say goodbye to lingering odours.
Available in 2 Refreshing Scents:
Fresh Linen: Experience the ultimate luxury with our 'Fresh Linen' scent, capturing the essence of freshly laundered cotton in a clean, crisp aroma that delivers unmatched freshness.
Vanquish: Our sophisticated fragrance captivates the senses with rich masculine and woody undertones, balanced by earthy oak moss and creamy notes of vanilla.
- £65.00
Mala de Viagem Premium para Ténis: Estilo, durabilidade, cuidado Protege em Viagem: Mantém o estado dos ténis Conveniência Máxima: Transporte fácil e elegante Dimensões: 54.5 x 25 x 33cm
£65.00Mantenha-se à frente com a Crep Protect Sneaker Travel Bag – o melhor acessório de viagem que mantém os seus ténis em excelentes condições.
Esta mala de viagem premium estilo duffle combina durabilidade, cuidado com o calçado e um estilo de elite, garantindo o transporte fácil e conveniente dos seus ténis, ao mesmo tempo que proporciona o mais alto nível de proteção em movimento.
- £21.60
Save big with the Crep Protect FoamX and Microfibre Towels bundle - the dynamic duo you’ve been waiting for to keep your kicks ...
£21.60Save big with the Crep Protect FoamX and Microfibre Towels bundle - the dynamic duo you’ve been waiting for to keep your kicks fresh and clean. Enjoy 10% off when you buy the FoamX and Microfibre Towels together.
FoamX
Experience effortless sneaker cleaning with a colour-changing formula suitable for all materials. It's quick, powerful, and environmentally friendly.
Microfibre Towels
Enhance your sneaker care kit with two super-absorbent towels. Use the Premium Towel for uppers and the Essential Towel for wiping your midsoles and outsoles
Towel
(0)£10.00Essential Microfibre Towel: ideal para ajudar na limpeza da entressola e da sola Premium Microfibre Towel: perfeita para limpar a gáspea das tuas sapatilhas Superabsorvente: elimina rapidamente o excesso de humidade Versátil: adequada para todos os materiais
£10.00Apresentamos as Crep Protect Microfibre Towels.
Estas toalhas altamente absorventes removem sem esforço a sujidade, os líquidos e os resíduos de espuma de limpeza.
Ajudam a remover o excesso de humidade durante o processo de limpeza das sapatilhas.
Cada pack contém toalhas de dois tamanhos diferentes, cada uma concebida para um uso específico: Essential e Premium.The PE Bundle
(0)£24.00Keeping your kids' PE trainers fresh has never been easier with the Crep Protect PE Bundle. Inside, you'll find everything need...
£24.00Keeping your kids' PE trainers fresh has never been easier with the Crep Protect PE Bundle. Inside, you'll find everything needed to keep their sneakers stain-free and smelling clean, inside and out, all year round.
Each PE Bundle includes:
- 1x Crep Protect Deo (Fresh Linen)
- 1x Crep Protect Spray
Skins
(0)£12.00Ultimate Sneaker Shield: Borracha ecológica e durável Proteção para todos os climas: Preserve os seus ténis em qualquer condição Portátil e Reutilizável: Perfeito para os amantes de ténis em movimento
£12.00Apresentamos as capas Crep Protect Skin – a proteção máxima para os seus ténis.
Feitas de borracha durável e ecológica, as nossas capas Skin foram concebidas para proteger os seus ténis da chuva, lama ou neve, garantindo que se mantêm impecáveis durante festivais e eventos.
Além disso, são reutilizáveis e convenientemente dobráveis, perfeitas para os entusiastas de ténis em movimento.Classroom Bundle
(0)£25.60Give your sneakers the back-to-school reset they deserve with the Classroom Bundle. From cleaning and protecting your pairs to ...
£25.60Give your sneakers the back-to-school reset they deserve with the Classroom Bundle. From cleaning and protecting your pairs to switching up your laces, it’s everything you need to keep your sneakers fresh, clean and ready for whatever the day throws at them.
- £24.00 £22.00
Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.Forming an i...
£24.00 £22.00Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.
Forming an invisible hydrophobic layer over your sneakers for up to 2 weeks of long-lasting protection.
Fast-drying and breathable, this is the only waterproofing technology your sneakers will ever need. - £12.00
Fórmula nutritiva: Rejuvenesce e restaura os seus ténis de pele. Nanotecnologia ativada: Repele água, líquidos e nódoas. Cabeça de espuma fácil de usar para uma aplicação uniforme e sem esforço. Pano de polir supermacio para uma restauração sem resíduos.
£12.00Recupere o seu calçado de pele mais depressa do que consegue dizer "dia de sapatos novos" com a nossa Loção para Pele Crep Protect.
A nossa fórmula especialmente concebida não só restaura a humidade natural e a cor dos seus ténis de pele, mas também os protege contra líquidos e manchas com a ajuda de nanotecnologia avançada.
Limpe qualquer excesso com o nosso pano de polimento elegante e flexível para dar uma nova vida aos seus ténis.
Tube Kit
(253)£30.00Essenciais de Cuidado para Sapatilhas: Kit Tudo-em-um em Tubo Ferramentas de Limpeza Premium: spray, solução Cure de 100ml, escova premium para sapatilhas, pano de microfibra, pastilhas desodorizantes, tensores para sapatilhas e um conjunto de seis toalhitas de dupla face Presente Perfeito: Mantenha as sapatilhas frescas e impecáveis
£30.00Apresentamos o Crep Protect Tube Pack, a sua coleção definitiva de essenciais para o cuidado de sapatilhas.
No interior, encontrará o nosso spray, solução de limpeza Cure de 100ml, escova premium para sapatilhas, pano de microfibra, pastilhas desodorizantes, formas para sapatilhas e um conjunto de seis toalhetes de dupla face.
É o presente ideal para os sneakerheads, oferecendo tudo o que é necessário para manter as suas sapatilhas com um aspeto fresco e impecável.- £25.00
Getting your kids prepped for the new school term? Easy. The Crep Protect School Uniform Bundle contains all the essential shoe...
£25.00Getting your kids prepped for the new school term? Easy. The Crep Protect School Uniform Bundle contains all the essential shoe care items designed to lift dirt, stains and scuffs so their shoes stay fresh from the first bell to the last.
The School Uniform Bundle contains:
- x12 Dual-Sided Sneaker Cleaning Wipes
- x1 Crep Protect Mark On Pen (White)
- x1 Pair of Crep Protect Pre-Treated Laces (White or Black, Flat or Round)

























































































