BESCHERM & HERSTEL
- £48.00 £40.00
Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.Forming an i...
£48.00 £40.00Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.
Forming an invisible hydrophobic layer over your sneakers for up to 2 weeks of long-lasting protection.
Fast-drying and breathable, this is the only waterproofing technology your sneakers will ever need. - £45.00
Keeping your white sneakers box-fresh doesn't have to be a struggle. With the help of Crep Protect's essentials, you'll be step...
£45.00Keeping your white sneakers box-fresh doesn't have to be a struggle. With the help of Crep Protect's essentials, you'll be stepping clean all year long.
The White Sneaker Care Bundle contains:
- Cure Travel Kit for deep cleaning
- Pre-Treated Laces (White, Flat or Round)
- Mark On Pen (White)
- Protector Spray
- £24.00
Suffer from smelly kicks? Crep Protect Deo is the ultimate fix.Our specially formulated, premium-scented selection of deodorise...
£24.00Suffer from smelly kicks? Crep Protect Deo is the ultimate fix.
Our specially formulated, premium-scented selection of deodorisers is designed to keep your sneakers feeling and smelling fresh from the inside out. With up to 24 hours of unbeatable freshness, you can say goodbye to lingering odours.
Available in 2 Refreshing Scents:
Fresh Linen: Experience the ultimate luxury with our 'Fresh Linen' scent, capturing the essence of freshly laundered cotton in a clean, crisp aroma that delivers unmatched freshness.
Vanquish: Our sophisticated fragrance captivates the senses with rich masculine and woody undertones, balanced by earthy oak moss and creamy notes of vanilla.
Sneaker Tas
(0)£65.00Premium Sneaker Reistas: Stijl, duurzaamheid, zorg Beschermt onderweg: Behoud de conditie van je sneakers Ultiem gemak: Eenvoudig en stijlvol transport Afmetingen: 54.5 x 25 x 33cm
£65.00Blijf de concurrentie een stap voor met de Crep Protect Sneaker Travel Bag – de ultieme reisaccessoire die je sneakers in topconditie houdt.
Deze premium duffel-achtige tas combineert duurzaamheid, schoenverzorging en een elite stijl, en zorgt voor eenvoudig en gemakkelijk transport van je sneakers terwijl het onderweg het hoogste niveau van bescherming biedt.
- £21.60
Save big with the Crep Protect FoamX and Microfibre Towels bundle - the dynamic duo you’ve been waiting for to keep your kicks ...
£21.60Save big with the Crep Protect FoamX and Microfibre Towels bundle - the dynamic duo you’ve been waiting for to keep your kicks fresh and clean. Enjoy 10% off when you buy the FoamX and Microfibre Towels together.
FoamX
Experience effortless sneaker cleaning with a colour-changing formula suitable for all materials. It's quick, powerful, and environmentally friendly.
Microfibre Towels
Enhance your sneaker care kit with two super-absorbent towels. Use the Premium Towel for uppers and the Essential Towel for wiping your midsoles and outsoles
Towel
(0)£10.00Essential Microfibre Towel: ideaal voor het reinigen van tussen- en buitenzolen Premium Microfibre Towel: perfect om het bovenwerk van je sneakers af te vegen Super absorberend: verwijdert snel overtollig vocht Veelzijdig: geschikt voor alle materialen
£10.00Maak kennis met de Crep Protect Microfibre Towels.
Deze superabsorberende doeken vegen moeiteloos vuil, vloeistoffen en schuimresten weg.
Ze helpen overtollig vocht te verwijderen tijdens het schoonmaken van je sneakers.
Elk pak bevat doeken in twee verschillende formaten, elk voor een specifiek gebruik: Essential en Premium.The PE Bundle
(0)£24.00Keeping your kids' PE trainers fresh has never been easier with the Crep Protect PE Bundle. Inside, you'll find everything need...
£24.00Keeping your kids' PE trainers fresh has never been easier with the Crep Protect PE Bundle. Inside, you'll find everything needed to keep their sneakers stain-free and smelling clean, inside and out, all year round.
Each PE Bundle includes:
- 1x Crep Protect Deo (Fresh Linen)
- 1x Crep Protect Spray
Skins
(0)£12.00Ultieme Sneaker Shield: Milieuvriendelijk, duurzaam rubber All-Weather Bescherming: Bescherm je sneakers in elke omstandigheid Draagbaar & Herbruikbaar: Perfect voor sneakerliefhebbers onderweg
£12.00Introductie van Crep Protect Skin covers - de ultieme bescherming voor je sneakers.
Onze sneaker Skins, gemaakt van duurzaam, milieuvriendelijk rubber, zijn ontworpen om je schoenen te beschermen tegen regen, modder of sneeuw, zodat ze fris blijven tijdens festivals en evenementen.
Bovendien zijn ze herbruikbaar en handig opvouwbaar, perfect voor sneakerliefhebbers die veel onderweg zijn.Classroom Bundle
(0)£25.60Give your sneakers the back-to-school reset they deserve with the Classroom Bundle. From cleaning and protecting your pairs to ...
£25.60Give your sneakers the back-to-school reset they deserve with the Classroom Bundle. From cleaning and protecting your pairs to switching up your laces, it’s everything you need to keep your sneakers fresh, clean and ready for whatever the day throws at them.
- £24.00 £22.00
Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.Forming an i...
£24.00 £22.00Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.
Forming an invisible hydrophobic layer over your sneakers for up to 2 weeks of long-lasting protection.
Fast-drying and breathable, this is the only waterproofing technology your sneakers will ever need. - £12.00
Voedende formule: Verjongt en herstelt je leren sneakers. Geactiveerde nanotechnologie: Stoot water, vloeistoffen en vlekken af. Eenvoudig te gebruiken schuimkop voor een gelijkmatige en moeiteloze applicatie. Superzachte poetsdoek voor een residuvrije restauratie.
£12.00Laat je leren sneakers weer stralen in een mum van tijd met onze Crep Protect Leather Lotion.
Onze speciaal ontwikkelde formule herstelt niet alleen de natuurlijke vochtigheid en kleur van je leren sneakers, maar beschermt ze ook tegen vloeistoffen en vlekken met behulp van geavanceerde nanotechnologie.
Veeg overtollig product weg met onze slanke en soepele polijstdoek om je sneakers een nieuw leven te geven.
Tube Kit
(253)£30.00Essentiële Sneakerverzorging: Alles-in-één Buis Kit Premium Reinigingshulpmiddelen: Reinigingsmiddel, borstel, gum, doekjes Perfect Cadeau: Houd sneakers fris en als nieuw
£30.00Maak kennis met de Crep Protect Tube Pack, jouw ultieme collectie sneakerverzorgingsbenodigdheden.
Binnenin vind je onze 100 ml Cure Solution, Premium Sneaker Borstel, Gum en een set van zes dubbelzijdige doekjes.
Het is het ideale cadeau voor sneakerheads, met alles wat nodig is om die sneakers er fris en brandschoon uit te laten zien.- £25.00
Getting your kids prepped for the new school term? Easy. The Crep Protect School Uniform Bundle contains all the essential shoe...
£25.00Getting your kids prepped for the new school term? Easy. The Crep Protect School Uniform Bundle contains all the essential shoe care items designed to lift dirt, stains and scuffs so their shoes stay fresh from the first bell to the last.
The School Uniform Bundle contains:
- x12 Dual-Sided Sneaker Cleaning Wipes
- x1 Crep Protect Mark On Pen (White)
- x1 Pair of Crep Protect Pre-Treated Laces (White or Black, Flat or Round)

























































































